Cisco 10GB (X2) Network Transceiver Modules

Set Descending Direction

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. Cisco 10GBASE X2-10GB-CX4 Module
    10GBASE X2-10GB-CX4 Module Learn More

  2. Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module
    10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module for CX4 (copper) cable Learn More

  3. Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module
    10GBASE-ER X2 Module Learn More

  4. Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF
    10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF Learn More

  5. Cisco 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module
    10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for MMF Learn More

  6. Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
    10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF Learn More
    £35.00
    Condition : Refurbished

  7. Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
    10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300 m link lengths are possible. Learn More

  8. Cisco 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module
    10GBASE-ZR X2 Module for SMF Learn More

  9. Cisco X2-10GB-ER network transceiver module
  10. Cisco X2-10GB-LR= Switch Component
    10GBASE-LR module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). Learn More

Set Descending Direction

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2