• Finance/Trade accounts available
  • 4000+Products in Stock
  • UK Based-Next Day Delivery
  • Worldwide Delivery
  • Excellent Service

FREE DELIVERY

ON ALL ORDERS

Order by 4pm Monday to Friday for Next Day Delivery

  • One Year Warranty on all Products
  • Same Day Delivery Available
  • Extended Warranties Available
  • ISO 9001 & 14001 Certified Supplier
  • 100% EU Sourced
  • Express Worldwide Delivery

Cisco 10GB (X2) Network Transceiver Modules

Set Descending Direction

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. Cisco 10GBASE X2-10GB-CX4 Module network switch component
  2. Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module network media converter 10000 Mbit/s
    10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module for CX4 (copper) cable Learn More

  3. Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module network media converter 10000 Mbit/s 1550 nm
  4. Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF network media converter 10000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
  5. Cisco 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
  6. Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module network media converter 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm
    10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £35.00 Incl. Tax: £42.00
    Condition : Refurbished

  7. Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module network switch component
    10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300 m link lengths are possible. Learn More

  8. Cisco 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module network media converter 10000 Mbit/s 1530 nm
  9. Cisco X2-10GB-ER network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1550 nm
  10. Cisco X2-10GB-LR= switch component
    10GBASE-LR module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). Learn More

Set Descending Direction

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2