• Finance/Trade accounts available
  • 4000+Products in Stock
  • UK Based-Next Day Delivery
  • Worldwide Delivery
  • Excellent Service

FREE DELIVERY

ON ALL ORDERS

Order by 4pm Monday to Friday for Next Day Delivery

  • One Year Warranty on all Products
  • Same Day Delivery Available
  • Extended Warranties Available
  • ISO 9001 & 14001 Certified Supplier
  • 100% EU Sourced
  • Express Worldwide Delivery

Cisco 10GB (SFP) Network Transceiver Modules

Set Descending Direction

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1550 nm
    10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connector Learn More

  2. Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
  3. Cisco SFP+ 10km LC network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector Learn More

  4. Cisco SFP-10G-ER= network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1550 nm
    10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connector Learn More

  5. Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector Learn More

  6. Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X= network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £65.00 Incl. Tax: £78.00
    Condition : Refurbished

  7. Cisco SFP-10G-LR= network media converter 1310 nm
  8. Cisco SFP-10G-LRM network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector Learn More

  9. Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= network media converter 1310 nm
  10. Cisco SFP-10G-SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector Learn More

Set Descending Direction

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2