• Finance/Trade accounts available
  • 4000+Products in Stock
  • UK Based-Next Day Delivery
  • Worldwide Delivery
  • Excellent Service

FREE DELIVERY

ON ALL ORDERS

Order by 4pm Monday to Friday for Next Day Delivery

  • One Year Warranty on all Products
  • Same Day Delivery Available
  • Extended Warranties Available
  • ISO 9001 & 14001 Certified Supplier
  • 100% EU Sourced
  • Express Worldwide Delivery

Cisco Gigabit (SFP) Network Transceiver Modules

Set Descending Direction

7 Item(s)

  1. Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF & SMF
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support Learn More

  2. Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF with DOM
    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £25.00 Incl. Tax: £30.00
    Condition : Refurbished

  3. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
    1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire, Extended Operating Temperature Range and DOM Support Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £25.00 Incl. Tax: £30.00
    Condition : New

  4. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
    1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire, Extended Operating Temperature Range and DOM Support Learn More

  5. Cisco SFP-GE-L= network media converter
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM) Learn More

  6. Cisco SFP-GE-S= network media converter
    1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module - 1 - SFP Learn More

  7. Cisco SFP-GE-Z= SFP 1550nm network transceiver module
    1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550nm, DOM Support, Spare Learn More

Set Descending Direction

7 Item(s)