• Finance/Trade accounts available
  • 4000+Products in Stock
  • UK Based-Next Day Delivery
  • Worldwide Delivery
  • Excellent Service

FREE DELIVERY

ON ALL ORDERS

Order by 4pm Monday to Friday for Next Day Delivery

  • One Year Warranty on all Products
  • Same Day Delivery Available
  • Extended Warranties Available
  • ISO 9001 & 14001 Certified Supplier
  • 100% EU Sourced
  • Express Worldwide Delivery

Cisco 10GB (XENPAK) Network Transceiver Modules

Set Descending Direction

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF network media converter 10000 Mbit/s 1550 nm
  2. Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF network media converter 10000 Mbit/s 1550 nm
  3. Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF network media converter 10000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
    10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £30.00 Incl. Tax: £36.00
    Condition : Refurbished

  4. Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF network media converter 10000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
  5. Cisco 10GBASE-LW XENPAK Module switch component
  6. Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF network media converter 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm
    10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £35.00 Incl. Tax: £42.00
    Condition : Refurbished

  7. Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module network switch component
  8. Cisco XENPAK Module 10GBase LR network switch component
  9. Cisco XENPAK Module 10GBASE-ER switch component
  10. Cisco XENPAK Module 10GBASE-LX4 switch component
Set Descending Direction

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2