Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Network Transceiver Modules

Set Descending Direction

6 Item(s)

  1. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP
    1000BASE-T SFP optical module Learn More

  2. Cisco GLC-LH-SM= network transceiver module
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers Learn More

  3. Cisco GLC-LH-SMD network transceiver module
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Learn More

  4. Cisco GLC-SX-MM network transceiver module
    1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only Learn More
    £20.00
    Condition : Refurbished

  5. Cisco GLC-T network transceiver module
    GLC-T, Mini-GBIC, 1000BASE-T, SFP Learn More

  6. Cisco GLC-T= network transceiver module
    1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector Learn More

Set Descending Direction

6 Item(s)