Cisco Catalyst ME2400 Series Network Transceiver Modules

Set Descending Direction

10 Item(s)

  1. Cisco 1000BASE-BX10-D
    1000BASE-BX10-D downstream bidirectional single fiber; with DOM Learn More

  2. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP
    1000BASE-T SFP optical module Learn More

  3. Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF
    1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength Learn More
    £65.00
    Condition : Refurbished

  4. Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000Mbit/s 1490nm Single-mode network transceiver module
    1000BASE-BX10-D downstream bidirectional single fiber, DOM, SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength Learn More

  5. Cisco GLC-BX-U= network media converter
    1000BASE-BX10 Upstream SFP Module Learn More

  6. Cisco GLC-LH-SM= network transceiver module
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers Learn More

  7. Cisco GLC-SX-MM network transceiver module
    1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only Learn More
    £10.00
    Condition : Refurbished

  8. Cisco GLC-T network transceiver module
    GLC-T, Mini-GBIC, 1000BASE-T, SFP Learn More

  9. Cisco GLC-T= network transceiver module
    1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector Learn More

  10. Cisco GLC-ZX-SM= network transceiver module
    1000BASE-ZX SFP Long-Reach Single-Mode Fibers Learn More

Set Descending Direction

10 Item(s)