• Finance/Trade accounts available
  • 4000+Products in Stock
  • UK Based-Next Day Delivery
  • Worldwide Delivery
  • Excellent Service

FREE DELIVERY

ON ALL ORDERS

Order by 4pm Monday to Friday for Next Day Delivery

  • One Year Warranty on all Products
  • Same Day Delivery Available
  • Extended Warranties Available
  • ISO 9001 & 14001 Certified Supplier
  • 100% EU Sourced
  • Express Worldwide Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 3750G Series Network Transceiver Modules

Set Descending Direction

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. Cisco 1000BASE-BX10-D
    1000BASE-BX10-D downstream bidirectional single fiber; with DOM Learn More

  2. Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF & SMF
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support Learn More

  3. Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF with DOM
    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £25.00 Incl. Tax: £30.00
    Condition : Refurbished

  4. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP
    1000BASE-T SFP optical module Learn More

  5. Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP
    1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, Extended temp. range, SMF, 1550nm, with DOM Learn More

  6. Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF
    1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength Learn More

  7. Cisco 1000BASE-ZX, SFP, SMF, 1550nm
    1000BASE-ZX, SFP, SMF, 1550nm network transceiver module Learn More

  8. Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000Mbit/s 1490nm Single-mode network transceiver module
    1000BASE-BX10-D downstream bidirectional single fiber, DOM, SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength Learn More

  9. Cisco GLC-BX-U mini-GBIC 1000Mbit/s 1310nm Single-mode network transceiver module
  10. Cisco GLC-BX-U= network media converter
    1000BASE-BX10 Upstream SFP Module Learn More

Set Descending Direction

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2