• Finance/Trade accounts available
  • 4000+Products in Stock
  • UK Based-Next Day Delivery
  • Worldwide Delivery
  • Excellent Service

FREE DELIVERY

ON ALL ORDERS

Order by 4pm Monday to Friday for Next Day Delivery

  • One Year Warranty on all Products
  • Same Day Delivery Available
  • Extended Warranties Available
  • ISO 9001 & 14001 Certified Supplier
  • 100% EU Sourced
  • Express Worldwide Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Network Transceiver Modules

Set Ascending Direction

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. Cisco GLC-ZX-SM= network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1550 nm
  2. Cisco GLC-T= network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s SFP
    1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector Learn More

  3. Cisco GLC-T network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP
    GLC-T, Mini-GBIC, 1000BASE-T, SFP Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £35.00 Incl. Tax: £42.00
    Condition : Refurbished

  4. Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
  5. Cisco GLC-SX-MM network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £30.00 Incl. Tax: £36.00
    Condition : Refurbished

  6. Cisco GLC-LH-SMD network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1300 nm
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £50.00 Incl. Tax: £60.00
    Condition : Refurbished

  7. Cisco GLC-LH-SM= network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1355 nm
  8. Cisco GLC-LH-SM network media converter 1000 Mbit/s
    GLC-LH-SM, Mini-GBIC, 1000BASE-LX/LH, SFP Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £35.00 Incl. Tax: £42.00
    Condition : Refurbished

  9. Cisco GLC-BX-U= network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
  10. Cisco GLC-BX-U network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC 1310 nm
Set Ascending Direction

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2